ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13767213
nr 1376 7213
Joaquin Ibanez-Arellano
(f. 1929), Sverige
Joaquin Ibanez-Arellano (b. 1929), Sweden. Signed, PT, 1987, jordgubbar. Signed, dated 87. Subject: 17x21cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, PT, 1987, jordgubbar. Signerad, daterad 87. Motivet: 17x21cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 35x43 cm
Joaquin Ibanez-Arellano, Swedish painter, born 1929 .
SEK 150
Monday February 1 2021
at 19:11:25
27/1 19:19:00
100 kr
28/1 20:43:09
Joaquin Ibanez-Arellano
Read more about Joaquin Ibanez-Arellano