ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 16969066
nr 1696 9066
Lasse Ã…berg
(f. 1940), Sverige
2 pcs, Lasse Ã…berg (b. 1940), Sweden. Signed, numbered EA 41/45. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 30x30 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 50x44 cm,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 2 st, Signerad, numrerad EA 41/45. Färglitografi, bildmått: 30x30 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x44 cm
Lasse Ã…berg, born 1940, Swedish graphic artist, painter and film artist.
1000
SEK 600
Monday April 28 2025
at 20:51:51
25/4 19:45:54
500 kr
26/4 20:31:46
Lasse Ã…berg
Read more about Lasse Ã…berg