ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14088062

nr 1408 8062

Ana Wilhelmson-Lagerman

(1907-1988), Sverige

Ana Wilhelmson-Lagerman (1907-1988), Sweden. Signed with monogram, -37. Oil on canvas, 33x40cm, outer dimensions including frame: 38x46cm,

OIL PAINTING, Monogramsignerad, -37. Olja på duk, 33x40cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 38x46cm

Ana Wilhelmson-Lagerman, Swedish painter, born 1907, dead 1988.

Yes

SEK 100

Monday July 19 2021
at 18:02:49

6/7 20:33:36 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Ana Wilhelmson-Lagerman

Read more about Ana Wilhelmson-Lagerman