ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 8474066
nr 847 4066
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS (F)
2 pcs, R Benson, still life, sheet: 80 x 60,
2 st, R Benson, Stilleben, bladets mått: 80 x 60
600
SEK 100
Monday September 16 2013
at 19:04:13
15/9 10:42:42
- Thema-auction
Sep 16
Read more about Grafik