ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 14314430

nr 1431 4430

WATERCOLOUR

unidentified artist. Portrait. Signerad AL. Watercolour. Sheet: 30x22cm, outer dimensions including frame: 44x35cm,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Porträtt. Signerad AL. Akvarell. Bladets mått: 30x22cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 44x35cm

800

SEK 500

Monday November 15 2021
at 18:03:17

15/11 17:32:49 1      Vinnande bud
15/11 17:35:51 1      justering av budtak