ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14946012
nr 1494 6012
John Thorgren
(1918-2000), Sverige
John Thorgren (1918-2000), Sweden. ”Myrlandskap”. Signed, litograph in colors, numbered 86/360. Image dimensions: 48x62 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 62x76 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, ”Myrlandskap”. Signerad, färglitografi, numrerad 86/360. Bildmått: 48x62 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 62x76 cm
John Thorgren, born 1918, dead 2000, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
SEK 100
Monday October 3 2022
at 18:26:41
2/10 23:46:42
John Thorgren
Read more about John Thorgren