ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12191451
nr 1219 1451
Gösta Werner
(1909-1989), Sverige
Gösta Werner (1909-1989), Sweden. Signed. Signed, dated 1981, numbered 204/360. Subject: 47x62 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad. Signerad, daterad 1981, numrerad 204/360. Motivet: 47x62 cm
SEK 150
Monday November 26 2018
at 19:42:47
26/11 11:31:44
100 kr
26/11 19:26:11
Gösta Werner
Read more about Gösta Werner