ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13988169
nr 1398 8169
Gunnar von Gegerfelt
(f. 1926), Sverige
Gunnar von Gegerfelt (b. 1926), Sweden. Husfasad. Signed, numbered 12/115, dated -86. Unframed, sheet: 65x50 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Husfasad. Signerad, numrerad 12/115, daterad -86. Oramat löst blad, bladets mått: 65x50 cm
Gunnar von Gegerfelt, born 1926, Swedish painter and ceramist.
SEK 150
Monday May 24 2021
at 20:47:50
21/5 16:50:56
100 kr
22/5 20:52:10
Gunnar von Gegerfelt
Read more about Gunnar von Gegerfelt