ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolours 16915067
nr 1691 5067
WATERCOLOURS
one pair, unidentified artist. Fjällandskap vinter. Signerade R Larsson. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 24x30 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 41x47,
ett par, Oidentifierad konstnär. Fjällandskap vinter. Signerade R Larsson. Akvarell, bildmått: 24x30 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 41x47
600
SEK 300
Monday Mars 31 2025
at 20:58:10
30/3 16:54:24