ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 13903320
nr 1390 3320
Anna Lindkvist
(1891-1980), Sverige
Anna Lindkvist (1891-1980), Sweden. Gate. Signed, watercolour, Italy. Subject: 33x23, outer dimensions including frame: 45x38,
WATERCOLOUR, Grind. Signerad, akvarell, Italien. Motivet: 33x23, yttermått inklusive ram: 45x38 cm
Anna Lindkvist, Swedish painter born 1891, dead 1980.
300
Monday April 12 2021
at 20:59:23