ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12804490

nr 1280 4490

Stig Jonzon

(1913-1987), Sverige

Stig Jonzon (1913-1987), Sweden. "Stranden Segerstad, Öland". Signed, dated 1971. Oil on panel, 14x55 cm,

OIL PAINTING, "Stranden Segerstad, Öland". Signerad, daterad 1971. Olja på pannå, 14x55 cm

Stig Jonzon, born 1913, dead 1987, Swedish painter and draughtsman.

Yes

1000

SEK 700

Monday October 7 2019
at 18:46:51

7/10 18:41:51 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Stig Jonzon

Read more about Stig Jonzon