ART / Misc. paintings / Photography 15978410

nr 1597 8410

Lennart Bernadotte

(1909-2004), Sverige

Lennart Bernadotte (1909-2004), Sweden. Signed, numbered EA 7/10, 1983, outer dimensions including frame: 40x50,

PHOTOGRAPHY, Signerad, numrerad EA 7/10, daterad 1983. Yttermått inklusive ram: 40x50 cm

Lennart Bernadotte, Swedish born 1909, dead 2004.

1000

SEK 900

Monday February 12 2024
at 19:16:03

  • Artist/Designer

Lennart Bernadotte

Read more about Lennart Bernadotte