ART / Etchings etc / Collage 13967653
nr 1396 7653
Bert-Johnny Nilsson
(1934-2004), Sverige
Bert-Johnny Nilsson (1934-2004), Sweden. collage + etchings, 1 + 5 parts, portfolio. Signed. Numrerad 96/150. Oramade lösa blad, outer dimensions including frame: 68x53 cm,
Collage + gravyrer, 1 + 5 delar, mapp. Signerade. Numrerad 96/150. Oramade lösa blad, yttermått inklusive ram: 68x53 cm
Bert-Johnny Nilsson, Swedish grafiker and tecknare born 1934 in Kristianstad, dead 2004 in Ã…hus.
1000
SEK 600
Monday May 10 2021
at 20:41:36
10/5 14:36:03
Bert-Johnny Nilsson
Read more about Bert-Johnny Nilsson