ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9858465
nr 985 8465
Lennart Aschenbrenner
(f. 1943), Sverige
Lennart Aschenbrenner (b. 1943), 68/100, sheet: 49x37,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Lennart Aschenbrenner (f. 1943), 68/100, bladets mått: 49x37
Lennart Aschenbrenner, Swedish painter, graphic artist, and sculptor, born 1943
SEK 200
Monday October 5 2015
at 19:53:40
150 kr
Lennart Aschenbrenner
Read more about Lennart Aschenbrenner