ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8527348
nr 852 7348
Ulf Greder
(f. 1949), Sverige
Ulf Greder (b. 1949), café table, 255/360, subject size: 39 x 29, 500.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Ulf Greder (f. 1949), Cafébord, 255/360, motivets mått: 39 x 29
Condition: 500
Ulf Greder, born 1949 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.
300
SEK 450
Monday October 14 2013
at 18:54:19
100 kr
250 kr
250 kr
300 kr
400 kr