ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12769345
nr 1276 9345
Donald William-Olsson
(1889-1961), Sverige
Donald William-Olsson (1889-1961), Sweden. Monogramsignerad DWO, åker. Oil on canvas, 56x64,
OIL PAINTING, Monogramsignerad DWO, åker. Olja på duk, 56x64 cm
Donald William-Olsson, born 1889 in Purley, England, dead 1961 outside Stockholm, Sweden. Swedish painter.
600
SEK 300
Monday September 23 2019
at 19:12:59
20/9 21:14:10
Donald William-Olsson
Read more about Donald William-Olsson