ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15496171
nr 1549 6171
Tore Palm
(f. 1933), Sverige
Tore Palm (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered 177/275. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 33x45 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 55x65,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 177/275. Färglitografi, bildmått: 33x45 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 55x65 cm
Tore Palm, Swedish painter, born 1933.
SEK 300
Monday June 19 2023
at 20:54:57
200 kr
250 kr