ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9166062
*
nr 916 6062
Claes Folcker
(1940-2019), Sverige
Claes Folcker (b. 1940), Baggensstäket, 88/360, signed, subject: 52x72,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Claes Folcker (f. 1940), Baggensstäket, 88/360, signerad, motivet: 52x72
Claes Folcker, Swedish painter, draughtsman and illustratör born 1940, dead 2019.
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 350
Auction date:
Monday October 6 2014
at 20:30:55
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
3/10 18:07:49
1
300 kr
6/10 15:17:37
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Claes Folcker
Claes Folcker, Swedish painter, draughtsman and illustratör born 1940, dead 2019.
Read more about Claes Folcker
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: baggensstäket claes folcker färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:13
-
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:05
-
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:16
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:54
-
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:43
-
7085 LITOGRAPH IN C..
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 15/100, date..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:31
*
Claes Folcker
Claes Folcker, Swedish painter, draughtsman and illustratör born 1940, dead 2019.
Read more about Claes Folcker
nr 916 6062
Claes Folcker
(1940-2019), Sverige
Claes Folcker (b. 1940), Baggensstäket, 88/360, signed, subject: 52x72,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Claes Folcker (f. 1940), Baggensstäket, 88/360, signerad, motivet: 52x72
Claes Folcker, Swedish painter, draughtsman and illustratör born 1940, dead 2019.
| Estimate: | 600 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 350 |
| Auction date: |
Monday October 6 2014 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 3/10 18:07:49 | 1 | 300 kr |
| 6/10 15:17:37 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Claes Folcker
Claes Folcker, Swedish painter, draughtsman and illustratör born 1940, dead 2019.Read more about Claes Folcker
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: baggensstäket claes folcker färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:13 -
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:05 -
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:16
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:54 -
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:43 -
7085 LITOGRAPH IN C..
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 15/100, date..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:31



