ART / Etchings etc / Etching 16274157
*
nr 1627 4157
ETCHING
Artur Bengtsson, Riddarhuskanalen. Signed. Image dimensions: 19x31 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 39x49 cm,
Artur Bengtsson, Riddarhuskanalen. Signerad. Bildmått: 19x31 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 39x49 cm
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Auction date:
Monday June 10 2024
at 18:22:11
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: artur bengtsson etsning etsningar grafik riddarhuskanalen
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:37
-
8361 COLOUR ETCHING
Ulla-Monica Lindberg (b. 1923), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:04
-
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:12
*
ETCHING
nr 1627 4157
ETCHING
Artur Bengtsson, Riddarhuskanalen. Signed. Image dimensions: 19x31 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 39x49 cm,
Artur Bengtsson, Riddarhuskanalen. Signerad. Bildmått: 19x31 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 39x49 cm
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 500 |
| Auction date: |
Monday June 10 2024 |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: artur bengtsson etsning etsningar grafik riddarhuskanalen
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:37 -
8361 COLOUR ETCHING
Ulla-Monica Lindberg (b. 1923), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:04 -
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:12



