ART / Etchings etc / Etchings 13603204
nr 1360 3204
ETCHINGS
4 pcs, Svensk industri, 19th century. No signature. Subject: 16x20 cm,
4 st, Svensk industri, 1800-tal. Ej signerad. Motivet: 16x20 cm
600
SEK 100
Monday November 16 2020
at 20:34:44
13/11 07:40:55
ETCHINGS
nr 1360 3204
ETCHINGS
| Estimate: | 600 |
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
Monday November 16 2020 |
| 13/11 07:40:55 | 1 | Vinnande bud |