ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14852047

nr 1485 2047

Ellen Wängberg

(1903-1989), Sverige

Ellen Wängberg (1903-1989), Sweden. "Vid Hakefjorden". Signed, dated 1976. Oil on canvas, 37x59 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 39x61 cm,

OIL PAINTING, "Vid Hakefjorden". Signerad, daterad 1976. Olja på duk, 37x59 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 39x61 cm

Ellen Wängberg, Swedish painter born 1903, dead 1989.

Monday August 29 2022
at 19:33:34

  • Artist/Designer

Ellen Wängberg

Read more about Ellen Wängberg