ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10368125
*
nr 1036 8125
Zamy Steynovitz
(1951-2000), Israel
Zamy Steynovitz (1951-2000), 126/275, signed, subject: 25x30,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Zamy Steynovitz (1951-2000), 126/275, signerad, motivet: 25x30
Zamy Steynovitz, Israeli painter, born 1951, dead 2000.
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday May 9 2016
at 19:22:53
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
6/5 22:50:07
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Zamy Steynovitz
Zamy Steynovitz, Israeli painter, born 1951, dead 2000.
Read more about Zamy Steynovitz
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik israel litografi litografier litografiskt blad zamy steynovitz
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:13
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:54
-
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:43
-
7082 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:12
-
7083 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:50
-
6721 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sven Zidberg, Karl XII. S karoliner. Signed, numre..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:39
*
Zamy Steynovitz
Zamy Steynovitz, Israeli painter, born 1951, dead 2000.
Read more about Zamy Steynovitz
nr 1036 8125
Zamy Steynovitz
(1951-2000), Israel
Zamy Steynovitz (1951-2000), 126/275, signed, subject: 25x30,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Zamy Steynovitz (1951-2000), 126/275, signerad, motivet: 25x30
Zamy Steynovitz, Israeli painter, born 1951, dead 2000.
| Estimate: | 500 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday May 9 2016 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 6/5 22:50:07 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Zamy Steynovitz
Zamy Steynovitz, Israeli painter, born 1951, dead 2000.Read more about Zamy Steynovitz
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik israel litografi litografier litografiskt blad zamy steynovitz
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:13 -
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:54 -
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:43
-
7082 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:12 -
7083 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:50 -
6721 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sven Zidberg, Karl XII. S karoliner. Signed, numre..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:39



