ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 16426378

nr 1642 6378

WATERCOLOUR

Cecil. A. Hunt. Signed, "the black barn". Watercolour, Image dimensions: 28x37 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 49x59 cm,

Cecil. A. Hunt. Signerad, "the black barn". Akvarell, bildmått: 28x37 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 49x59 cm

SEK 100

Monday September 16 2024
at 18:16:23

16/9 16:23:11 1      Vinnande bud
16/9 16:24:38 1      justering av budtak