ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 17334251
nr 1733 4251
Madeleine Pyk
(f. 1934), Sverige
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Figures. Signed, dated -60. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 19x29 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 34x44 cm,
WATERCOLOUR, Figurer. Signerad, daterad -60. Akvarell, bildmått: 19x29 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 34x44 cm
Madeleine Pyk, born 1934 in Stockholm.
Withdrawn
Monday October 20 2025
at 18:49:27