ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14744054
nr 1474 4054
Lars Pirak
(1932-2008), Sverige
Lars Pirak (b. 1932), Sweden. 'Renar'. Signed, numbered 212/320. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 14x49 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 32x65,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Lars Pirak (f. 1932), Sverige. "Renar". Signerad, numrerad 212/320. Färglitografi, bildmått: 14x49 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 32x65 cm
1000
SEK 700
Monday June 13 2022
at 20:25:35
10/6 07:03:43
Lars Pirak
Read more about Lars Pirak