ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16105048
nr 1610 5048
OIL PAINTING
Raimund Volanek, reading man. Signed. Oil on panel, 20x15, rymm: 42x36 cm, skadad ram.
Raimund Volanek, läsande man. Signerad. Olja på pannå, 20x15 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 42x36 cm
Condition: lagad ram
Withdrawn
Monday April 1 2024
at 18:15:28