MISCELLANEOUS / Textiles & Vintage / Textiltavla 9007338
*
nr 900 7338
Wibeke Beck-Friis
(1916-2008), Sverige
Wibeke Beck-Friis, "Livets träd", bredd: 56 cm, height: 54 cm,
Textiltavla, Wibeke Beck-Friis, "Livets träd", bredd: 56 cm, höjd: 54 cm
Wibeke Beck-Friis, Swedish textile artist, born 1916, dead 2008.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 500
Auction date:
Monday June 16 2014
at 18:00:00
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
16/6 19:25:00
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Wibeke Beck-Friis
Wibeke Beck-Friis, Swedish textile artist, born 1916, dead 2008.
Read more about Wibeke Beck-Friis
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige textilier textiltavla vintage wibeke beck-friis
-
9111 SHOULDER BAG
Valentino by Mario Valentno, leather, med dustbag...//
Present: SEK 1000
Auction ends
in two weeks
13 juli at 20:55
-
9114 SHOULDER BAG
Yves Saint Laurent, 'Lou Kameraväska', beige/vitt ..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
13 juli at 19:29
-
9113 Handledsväska
Michael Kors, leather. Width: 21 cm, height: 11 cm,
Auction ends
in two weeks
13 juli at 19:19
*
Wibeke Beck-Friis
Wibeke Beck-Friis, Swedish textile artist, born 1916, dead 2008.
Read more about Wibeke Beck-Friis
nr 900 7338
Wibeke Beck-Friis
(1916-2008), Sverige
Wibeke Beck-Friis, "Livets träd", bredd: 56 cm, height: 54 cm,
Textiltavla, Wibeke Beck-Friis, "Livets träd", bredd: 56 cm, höjd: 54 cm
Wibeke Beck-Friis, Swedish textile artist, born 1916, dead 2008.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 800 |
| Sold: | SEK 500 |
| Auction date: |
Monday June 16 2014 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 16/6 19:25:00 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Wibeke Beck-Friis
Wibeke Beck-Friis, Swedish textile artist, born 1916, dead 2008.Read more about Wibeke Beck-Friis
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige textilier textiltavla vintage wibeke beck-friis
-
9111 SHOULDER BAG
Valentino by Mario Valentno, leather, med dustbag...//
Present: SEK 1000
Auction ends
in two weeks
13 juli at 20:55 -
9114 SHOULDER BAG
Yves Saint Laurent, 'Lou Kameraväska', beige/vitt ..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
13 juli at 19:29 -
9113 Handledsväska
Michael Kors, leather. Width: 21 cm, height: 11 cm,
Auction ends
in two weeks
13 juli at 19:19



