ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16426278
nr 1642 6278
Lena A Linderholm
(f. 1947), Sverige
Lena A Linderholm (b. 1947), Sweden. Signed, numbered 146/225. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 36x25 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 56x44,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 146/225. Färglitografi, bildmått: 36x25 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 56x44 cm
Lena Linderholm, born 1947 in Stockholm, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
SEK 150
Monday September 16 2024
at 18:21:30
13/9 17:47:34
100 kr
16/9 16:39:36
Lena A Linderholm
Read more about Lena A Linderholm