ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Blandteknik / collage 17036014
nr 1703 6014
Blandteknik / collage
Willem Merk, "Golden Lady". Signed, mixed media, dated 2009 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 84x84,
Willem Merk, "Golden Lady". Signerad, blandteknik, daterad 2009 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 84x84
Withdrawn
Monday May 26 2025
at 20:19:00