ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12211472

nr 1221 1472

Jan Dahlin

(f. 1933), Sverige

Jan Dahlin (b. 1933), Sweden. Composition. Signed, dated 1963. Oil on canvas, 88x68 cm,

OIL PAINTING, Komposition. Signerad, daterad 1963. Olja på duk, 88x68 cm

Jan Dahlin, Swedish painter, born 1933.

Yes

700

SEK 300

Monday December 3 2018
at 20:25:35

28/11 21:11:29 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Jan Dahlin

Read more about Jan Dahlin