ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 13152174
nr 1315 2174
Pär Gunnar Thelander
(f. 1936), Sverige
Pär Gunnar Thelander (b. 1936), Sweden. 1975. Signed, numbered 7/100. Subject: ca 18x23 cm. Sheet: 21x27 cm, unframed,
COLOUR ETCHING, 1975. Signerad, numrerad 7/100. Motivet: ca 18x23 cm. Bladets mått: 21x27 cm, oramat löst blad
700
SEK 500
Monday Mars 23 2020
at 20:59:29
19/3 02:01:36
- Thema-auction
Mar 23
Read more about Grafik
Pär Gunnar Thelander
Read more about Pär Gunnar Thelander