ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15226007
nr 1522 6007
Frans Berg
(1892-1949), Sverige
Frans Berg (1892-1949), Sweden. Monogramsignerad F. Width, 1916, French landscape. Oil on canvas, 40x53 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 58x71,
OIL PAINTING, Monogramsignerad F. Bredd, 1916, Franskt landskap. Olja på duk, 40x53 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 58x71 cm
Frans Berg, born 1892, dead 1949, Swedish painter.
Withdrawn
Monday February 20 2023
at 18:19:15