ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12398008

nr 1239 8008

OIL PAINTING

Patrik Karlström, 'Aiming for higher ground'. Signed, dated 2014. Oil on canvas, 70x50. + katalog,

Patrik Karlström, "Aiming for higher ground". Signerad, daterad 2014. Olja på duk, 70x50. + katalog

Yes

2000

SEK 3200

Monday Mars 4 2019
at 19:18:04