ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16152085
nr 1615 2085
Gunnar Brusewitz
(1924-2004), Sverige
Gunnar Brusewitz (1924-2004), Sweden. HC upplaga. Signed, litograph in colors, dated -71, grävling, 27x40 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 47x62,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, HC upplaga. Signerad, färglitografi, daterad -71, grävling, 27x40 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 47x62 cm
Gunnar Brusewitz, Swedish painter, born 1924, dead 2004.
Withdrawn
Monday April 22 2024
at 19:15:04
- Thema-auction
Apr 22
Read more about Grafik
Gunnar Brusewitz
Read more about Gunnar Brusewitz