ART / Etchings etc / Etching 13272175
*
nr 1327 2175
ETCHING
Johan Fredrik Martin (efter). Eskilstuna. No signature. Subject: 29x39 ca,
Johan Fredrik Martin (efter). Eskilstuna. Ej signerad. Motivet: 29x39 ca
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday May 18 2020
at 19:26:29
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
13/5 12:22:04
1
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ej signerad eskilstuna etsning etsningar grafik johan fredrik martin
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:15
-
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:20
-
7069 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 1/30, jaktst..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:11
-
7072 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 4/50. Image ..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:37
-
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:54
-
7068 COLOUR ETCHING
Svenerik Jakobsson (b. 1934). Signed, numbered 11/..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:47
*
ETCHING
nr 1327 2175
ETCHING
Johan Fredrik Martin (efter). Eskilstuna. No signature. Subject: 29x39 ca,
Johan Fredrik Martin (efter). Eskilstuna. Ej signerad. Motivet: 29x39 ca
| Estimate: | 500 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday May 18 2020 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 13/5 12:22:04 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ej signerad eskilstuna etsning etsningar grafik johan fredrik martin
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:15 -
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:20 -
7069 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 1/30, jaktst..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:11
-
7072 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 4/50. Image ..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:37 -
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:54 -
7068 COLOUR ETCHING
Svenerik Jakobsson (b. 1934). Signed, numbered 11/..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:47



