ART / Etchings etc / Etching 9122021
*
nr 912 2021
Anders Zorn
(1860-1920), Sverige
Anders Zorn (1860-1920), Ols Maria, signed, 19, 9x29, 5, Hjert & Hjert, 167, Asplund 286,
ETCHING, Anders Zorn (1860-1920), Ols Maria, signerad, 19, 9x29, 5, Hjert & Hjert, 167, Asplund 286
Anders Zorn, born 1860, dead 1920, Swedish painter.
Estimate:
5000
Sold:
SEK 4200
Auction date:
Monday September 15 2014
at 18:33:35
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
15/8 20:07:23
1
4.000 kr
7/9 21:39:56
2
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
Sep 15
Grafik
På tema grafik i september har vi samlat litografier och etsningar med mera av Olle Baertling, Stig Claesson Slas, Corneille, Peter Dahl, Salvador Dalí, Yrjö Edelmann, Svenolov Ehrén, Mona Huss Walin, ...
Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: anders zorn etsning etsningar grafik hjert & hjert ols maria svensk grafik svensk grafiker svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska grafiker svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
12 jan at 19:28
-
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
12 jan at 19:33
-
6053 ETCHING
Pål Svensson. Signed, numbered 22/40. Sheet: 52x39..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
12 jan at 20:19
-
6006 ETCHING
Pelle Havne (1893-1935), horses. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
12 jan at 18:10
-
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
12 jan at 19:05
-
6572 COPPER ENGRAVING
Kolorerat, ”Gross-Horn”, 19th century. Image dimen..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
tomorrow
12 jan at 20:57
*
Anders Zorn
Anders Zorn, born 1860, dead 1920, Swedish painter.
Read more about Grafik
nr 912 2021
Anders Zorn
(1860-1920), Sverige
Anders Zorn (1860-1920), Ols Maria, signed, 19, 9x29, 5, Hjert & Hjert, 167, Asplund 286,
ETCHING, Anders Zorn (1860-1920), Ols Maria, signerad, 19, 9x29, 5, Hjert & Hjert, 167, Asplund 286
Anders Zorn, born 1860, dead 1920, Swedish painter.
| Estimate: | 5000 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 4200 |
| Auction date: |
Monday September 15 2014 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 15/8 20:07:23 | 1 | 4.000 kr |
| 7/9 21:39:56 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Sep 15
Grafik
På tema grafik i september har vi samlat litografier och etsningar med mera av Olle Baertling, Stig Claesson Slas, Corneille, Peter Dahl, Salvador Dalí, Yrjö Edelmann, Svenolov Ehrén, Mona Huss Walin, ...
Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: anders zorn etsning etsningar grafik hjert & hjert ols maria svensk grafik svensk grafiker svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska grafiker svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
12 jan at 19:28 -
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
12 jan at 19:33 -
6053 ETCHING
Pål Svensson. Signed, numbered 22/40. Sheet: 52x39..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
12 jan at 20:19
-
6006 ETCHING
Pelle Havne (1893-1935), horses. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
12 jan at 18:10 -
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
12 jan at 19:05 -
6572 COPPER ENGRAVING
Kolorerat, ”Gross-Horn”, 19th century. Image dimen..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
tomorrow
12 jan at 20:57



