ART / Etchings etc / Etching 12144229
*
nr 1214 4229
Karl Örbo
(1890-1958), Sverige
Karl Örbo (1890-1958), Sweden. 1918. Same, signed. Subject: 20x15,
ETCHING, 1918. Same, Signerad. Motivet: 20x15
Karl Örbo, Swedish painter and graphic artist, born 1890, dead 1958.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Auction date:
Monday October 29 2018
at 18:18:36
- Artist/Designer
Karl Örbo
Karl Örbo, Swedish painter and graphic artist, born 1890, dead 1958.
Read more about Karl Örbo
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik karl örbo same svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:15
-
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:20
-
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:54
-
6445 WOOD ENGRAVING
Svenolov Ehrén (1927-2004), Sweden. Signed, dated ..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:06
*
Karl Örbo
Karl Örbo, Swedish painter and graphic artist, born 1890, dead 1958.
Read more about Karl Örbo
nr 1214 4229
Karl Örbo
(1890-1958), Sverige
Karl Örbo (1890-1958), Sweden. 1918. Same, signed. Subject: 20x15,
ETCHING, 1918. Same, Signerad. Motivet: 20x15
Karl Örbo, Swedish painter and graphic artist, born 1890, dead 1958.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 500 |
| Auction date: |
Monday October 29 2018 |
- Artist/Designer
Karl Örbo
Karl Örbo, Swedish painter and graphic artist, born 1890, dead 1958.Read more about Karl Örbo
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik karl örbo same svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:15 -
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:20 -
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:54
-
6445 WOOD ENGRAVING
Svenolov Ehrén (1927-2004), Sweden. Signed, dated ..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:06



