ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16589113
nr 1658 9113
Sixten Haage
(1926-2021), Sverige
Sixten Haage (1926-2021), Sweden. Signed, numbered 126/250, dated - 82. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 53x40 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 73x57,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 126/250, daterad - 82. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 53x40 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 73x57 cm
SEK 100
Monday November 18 2024
at 20:08:17
16/11 23:24:10
Sixten Haage
Read more about Sixten Haage