ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13374305

nr 1337 4305

OIL PAINTING

Silvie Eriksson. Signed, dated 87, Hare på språng. Oil on canvas, 60x50,

Silvie Eriksson. Signerad, daterad 87, Hare på språng. Olja på duk, 60x50 cm

Yes

600

Monday July 13 2020
at 20:32:13