ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12177591
nr 1217 7591
Vera Nilsson
(1888-1979), Sverige
Vera Nilsson (1888-1979), Sweden. 17/250, composition, signed. Subject: 51x39,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Komposition. Signerad, numrerad 17/250. Motivet: 51x39 cm
Vera Nilsson, Swedish painter, born 1888, dead 1979.
1500
SEK 1300
Monday November 19 2018
at 18:15:29
1.200 kr
1.200 kr
1.200 kr (Robot)