ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13004137
nr 1300 4137
OIL PAINTING
Angel Pintado Sevilla. Signed, still life, 2006. Oil on panel, 36x68cm,
Angel Pintado Sevilla. Signerad, stilleben, 2006. Olja på pannå, 36x68cm
5000
SEK 4000
Monday January 13 2020
at 18:49:14
13/1 18:18:21