ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 11288078
nr 1128 8078
Eva Jancke-Björk
(1882-1981), Sverige
2 pcs, Eva Jancke-Björk (1882-1981), landscape, signed with monogram, daterade 57, sheet: 16x21,
WATERCOLOUR, 2 st, Eva Jancke-Björk (1882-1981), Landskapsmotiv, monogramsignerade, daterade 57, bladets mått: 16x21
Eva Jancke-Björk, born 1882, dead 1981, Swedish painter and craftsman.
SEK 100
Monday September 11 2017
at 18:26:49
7/9 23:12:53
Eva Jancke-Björk
Read more about Eva Jancke-Björk