ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 14088430

nr 1408 8430

Josef Sandberg

(1896-1986), Sverige

Josef Sandberg (1896-1986), Sweden. Signed, dated 50. Subject: 57x37cm, outer dimensions including frame: 73x52cm, watercolour,

WATERCOLOUR, Signerad, daterad 50. Motivet: 57x37cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 73x52cm, akvarell

Josef Sandberg, Swedish painter, born 1896, dead 1986.

Yes

300

Monday July 19 2021
at 20:34:02

  • Artist/Designer

Josef Sandberg

Read more about Josef Sandberg