ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolours 14807030

nr 1480 7030

Manuel Tavares

(1911-1974), Portugal

2 pcs, Manuel Tavares (1911-1974), Portugal. Coastal scene. Signed, dated 1968. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 32x47 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 50x65 cm,

WATERCOLOURS, 2 st, Kustlandskap. Signerad, daterad 1968. Akvarell, bildmått: 32x47 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x65 cm

Manuel Tavares, artist born 1911, dead 1974.

Yes

SEK 100

Monday August 1 2022
at 19:51:37

1/8 17:57:41 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Manuel Tavares

Read more about Manuel Tavares