ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11366629
nr 1136 6629
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
32 pieces, Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Clown, sheet: 21x25, lösa blad.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, 32 st, Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Clown, bladets mått: 21x25
Condition: lösa blad
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
1000
SEK 800
Monday October 16 2017
at 20:59:06
100 kr
500 kr
150 kr
700 kr
Lars Norrman
Read more about Lars Norrman