FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Book case 11755453

nr 1175 5453

BOOK CASE

Art Nouveau, late 19th - early 20th century, painted, length: 75 cm, width: 35 cm, height: 178 cm, wear, damages.

Jugend, Bemålad, längd: 75 cm, djup: 35 cm, höjd: 178 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

800

SEK 1100

Monday April 16 2018
at 19:53:40

Jugend