ART / Etchings etc / Etching 17423532
nr 1742 3532
ETCHING
Lensa Pettersson, 'Vagabondens uppbrott'. Signed, numbered 32/50, dated -78. Image dimensions: 49x39 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 71x58,
Lensa Pettersson, "Vagabondens uppbrott". Signerad, numrerad 32/50, daterad -78. Bildmått: 49x39 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 71x58 cm
300
Monday November 24 2025
at 18:05:27