ART / Etchings etc / Etchings 13693033
*
nr 1369 3033
ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Stockholm, Sweden. Subject: 22x41-30x34cm,
2 st, Stockholmsmotiv. Ej signerad. Motivet: 22x41-30x34cm
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 200
Auction date:
Monday December 21 2020
at 18:44:52
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
19/12 14:28:05
1
Vinnande bud
21/12 18:39:07
2
150 kr
21/12 18:39:07
1
(budbetjänt)
Läs om budbetjänten
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ej signerad etsningar grafik motiv från stockholm stockholm stockholmsmotiv svensk sverige
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 19:28
-
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 19:33
-
6053 ETCHING
Pål Svensson. Signed, numbered 22/40. Sheet: 52x39..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 20:19
-
6006 ETCHING
Pelle Havne (1893-1935), horses. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 18:10
-
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 19:05
-
6572 COPPER ENGRAVING
Kolorerat, ”Gross-Horn”, 19th century. Image dimen..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 20:57
*
ETCHINGS
Läs om budbetjänten
nr 1369 3033
ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Stockholm, Sweden. Subject: 22x41-30x34cm,
2 st, Stockholmsmotiv. Ej signerad. Motivet: 22x41-30x34cm
| Estimate: | 800 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 200 |
| Auction date: |
Monday December 21 2020 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 19/12 14:28:05 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
| 21/12 18:39:07 | 2 | 150 kr |
| 21/12 18:39:07 | 1 | (budbetjänt) |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ej signerad etsningar grafik motiv från stockholm stockholm stockholmsmotiv svensk sverige
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 19:28 -
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 19:33 -
6053 ETCHING
Pål Svensson. Signed, numbered 22/40. Sheet: 52x39..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 20:19
-
6006 ETCHING
Pelle Havne (1893-1935), horses. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 18:10 -
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 19:05 -
6572 COPPER ENGRAVING
Kolorerat, ”Gross-Horn”, 19th century. Image dimen..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 20:57



