ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16723218
nr 1672 3218
OIL PAINTING
Kopia, Signerad Thögersen, -82. Oil on canvas, outer dimensions including frame: 49x73, wear.
Kopia, Signerad Thögersen, -82. Olja på duk, yttermått inklusive ram: 49x73 cm
Condition: slitage
Withdrawn
Monday January 13 2025
at 18:33:50