ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 9591812
nr 959 1812
Lasse Stevenfeldt
(1930-2014), Sverige
Lasse Stevenfeldt (1930-2014), glasfiber, plaster, plastic, ej signerad, length: 50 cm, width: 5, 5 cm, height: 16 cm, wear, damages.
MIXED MEDIA, Lasse Stevenfeldt (1930-2014), glasfiber, gips, plast, ej signerad, längd: 50 cm, djup: 5, 5 cm, höjd: 16 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
Lasse Stevenfeldt, Swedish painter, born 1930, dead 2014.
1500
SEK 300
Monday May 4 2015
at 20:34:17
29/4 18:30:07
Lasse Stevenfeldt
Read more about Lasse Stevenfeldt